Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7547489 | 09/02/23 | 12:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Ellsworth High School | |||
7547489 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547489 | _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | 09/09/23 | 11:00 AM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
Bucksport Senior High School | |||
7547490 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Woodland Jr./Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7547490 | _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Bucksport High SchoolBangor Christian Calais Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Orono Schenck Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy Woodland Jr./Sr. _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor |
|||||||
7561785 | 09/19/23 | 04:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools _XCGirls -Stearns/SchenckCentral Lee Academy Mattanawcook Academy |
Schenck High School | |||
7561785 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools _XCGirls -Stearns/SchenckCentral Lee Academy Mattanawcook Academy |
|||||||
7561785 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools _XCGirls -Stearns/SchenckCentral Lee Academy Mattanawcook Academy |
|||||||
7561785 | _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools _XCGirls -Stearns/SchenckCentral Lee Academy Mattanawcook Academy |
|||||||
7547492 | 09/23/23 | 01:00 PM | -MPA Meet | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
Old Town High School | |||
7547492 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | MDI High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7547492 | _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Old TownBangor Christian Bucksport High School Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Ellsworth Foxcroft Academy Hermon John Bapst Memorial High School Mattanawcook Academy MDI High School Orono Presque Isle _XCGirls -George Stevens/Blue Hill Harbor _XCGirls -Houlton/GHCA _XCGirls -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7525454 | 09/30/23 | TBD | Invitational | Biddeford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7525454 | Bonny Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Cheverus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Gorham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Marshwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Massabesic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Sanford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | South Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Westbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Windham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Falmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Kennebunk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Boothbay Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | North Yarmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Gould Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Maranacook Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Monmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Mt. Abram Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Kents Hill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7525454 | _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Portland Presque Isle Sanford Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCGirls -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7569245 | 09/30/23 | TBD | Invitational | Biddeford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7569245 | Bonny Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Cheverus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Gorham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Marshwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Massabesic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Sanford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Scarborough High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | South Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Westbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Windham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Falmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Kennebunk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Boothbay Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | North Yarmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Poland Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Dirigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Gould Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Maranacook Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Monmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Mt. Abram Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Kents Hill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7569245 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | 09/30/23 | TBD | Invitational | Biddeford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7571744 | Bonny Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Cheverus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Gorham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Marshwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Massabesic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Sanford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Scarborough High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | South Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Westbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Windham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Falmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Kennebunk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Boothbay Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | North Yarmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Poland Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Dirigo Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Gould Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Maranacook Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Monmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Mt. Abram Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Kents Hill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Madison Area Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7571744 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Dirigo Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York |
|||||||
7600321 | 09/30/23 | 10:30 AM | Invitational | Biddeford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7600321 | Bonny Eagle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Cheverus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Gorham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Marshwood Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Massabesic Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Sanford Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Scarborough High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | South Portland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Westbrook Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Windham Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Falmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Kennebunk Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Boothbay Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Yarmouth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | York Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | North Yarmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Poland Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Cape Elizabeth High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Gardiner Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Gould Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Lake Region Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Leavitt Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Lincoln Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Lisbon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Maranacook Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Monmouth Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Morse Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Mt. Abram Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Kents Hill Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Madison Area Memorial Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | Maine Coast Waldorf Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600321 | _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Fort Kent Community Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gould Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Kennebunk Kents Hill Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Madison Area Memorial Maine Coast Waldorf Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mt. Abram Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus North Yarmouth Academy Old Town Orono Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Sanford Scarborough High School Skowhegan Area South Portland Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Waterville Westbrook Windham Winslow Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7569247 | 10/14/23 | 12:00 PM | League Championship | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Ellsworth High School | |||
7569247 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569247 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools EllsworthBangor Christian Bucksport High School Calais Caribou Central Deer Isle-Stonington High School Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hermon Houlton Middle/High School John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lee Academy Machias Memorial High School Narraguagus Old Town Orono Presque Isle Shead Sumner Memorial High School Washington Academy _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7365779 | 10/21/23 | TBD | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7365779 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Woodland Jr./Sr. Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7365779 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. |
|||||||
7569248 | 10/21/23 | TBD | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7569248 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7569248 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | 10/21/23 | 11:00 AM | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7571747 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | Maine School of Science and Math Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7571747 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Maine School of Science and Math Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | 10/21/23 | 12:20 PM | Regional | Bangor Christian Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7566749 | Bangor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Belfast Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Blue Hill Harbor Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Brewer Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Waterville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Winslow Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Nokomis Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Oceanside Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Orono Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Presque Isle Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Searsport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Skowhegan Area Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Brunswick Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Bucksport High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Calais Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Camden Hills Regional Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Caribou Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Wisdom Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Washburn District Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Washington Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Cony Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | East Grand School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Shead Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Sumner Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Edward Little High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Ellsworth Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Erskine Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Hampden Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Hermon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Islesboro Central Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | John Bapst Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Jonesport-Beals Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Lawrence Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Lee Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Lewiston Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Maine Central Institute Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Mattanawcook Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Medomak Valley Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Messalonskee Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Mt. Ararat Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Narraguagus Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Old Town Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Fort Kent Community Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Foxcroft Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | George Stevens Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Hodgdon Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Houlton Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Machias Memorial High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | Madawaska Middle/High School Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7566749 | _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Blue Hill Harbor Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Caribou Central Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy George Stevens Academy Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Lawrence Lee Academy Lewiston Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Maine Central Institute Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Nokomis Regional Oceanside Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Presque Isle Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area Sumner Memorial High School Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Winslow Wisdom Middle/High School _XCBoys -Stearns/Schenck |
|||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7710418 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7525458 | ||||||||
7600322 | 11/04/23 | 11:00 AM | State Championship | Biddeford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Belfast Troy Howard Middle School | |||
7600322 | Bonny Eagle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cheverus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Deering (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gorham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Marshwood (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Noble (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sanford (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Scarborough High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | South Portland (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Thornton Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Westbrook (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Windham (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Falmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Kennebunk (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Saint Dominic Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bangor Christian (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bangor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Belfast Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Blue Hill Harbor (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Boothbay Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Brewer (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Waterville (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Waynflete (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Wells (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Winslow (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Winthrop (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Yarmouth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | York (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Nokomis Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | North Haven Community School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | North Yarmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oak Hill (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oceanside (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Old Orchard Beach (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Orono (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Oxford Hills Comprehensive (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Poland Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Presque Isle (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Richmond Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sacopee Valley High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Searsport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Skowhegan Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Spruce Mountain Phoenix (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Traip Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Brunswick (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Bucksport High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Calais (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Camden Hills Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cape Elizabeth High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Caribou (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Wisdom Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Woodland Jr./Sr. (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Washburn District (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Washington Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Carrabec (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Cony Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Deer Isle-Stonington High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | East Grand School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Shead (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Sumner Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Telstar Regional (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Edward Little High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Ellsworth (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Erskine Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Forest Hills Consolidated (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Freeport (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fryeburg Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gardiner Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Greely (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hall-Dale (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hampden Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hermon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Islesboro Central (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | John Bapst Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Jonesport-Beals (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lake Region (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lawrence (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Leavitt Area (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lee Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lewiston (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lincoln Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Lisbon (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine Central Institute (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maranacook Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mattanawcook Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Medomak Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Messalonskee (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Monmouth Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Morse (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mt. Ararat (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Mt. Blue High School Athletics (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Narraguagus (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Old Town (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fort Fairfield Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Fort Kent Community (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Foxcroft Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | George Stevens Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Gray-New Gloucester (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Hodgdon Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Houlton Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Machias Memorial High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Madawaska Middle/High School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Madison Area Memorial (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine Coast Waldorf (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Maine School of Science and Math (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Massabesic Middle School (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | Berwick Academy (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
|||||||
7600322 | _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley (Rescheduled from 10-28-2023) Multiple Schools Opponent Schools Belfast AreaBangor Bangor Christian Berwick Academy Biddeford Blue Hill Harbor Bonny Eagle Boothbay Region Brewer Brunswick Bucksport High School Calais Camden Hills Regional Cape Elizabeth High School Caribou Carrabec Central Cheverus Cony Middle/High School Deer Isle-Stonington High School Deering East Grand School Edward Little High School Ellsworth Erskine Academy Falmouth Forest Hills Consolidated Fort Fairfield Middle/High School Fort Kent Community Foxcroft Academy Freeport Fryeburg Academy Gardiner Area George Stevens Academy Gorham Gray-New Gloucester Greely Hall-Dale Hampden Academy Hermon Hodgdon Middle/High School Houlton Middle/High School Islesboro Central John Bapst Memorial High School Jonesport-Beals Kennebunk Lake Region Lawrence Leavitt Area Lee Academy Lewiston Lincoln Academy Lisbon Machias Memorial High School Madawaska Middle/High School Madison Area Memorial Maine Central Institute Maine Coast Waldorf Maine School of Science and Math Maranacook Community Marshwood Massabesic Middle School Mattanawcook Academy Medomak Valley Messalonskee Monmouth Academy Morse Mountain Valley Mt. Ararat Mt. Blue High School Athletics Narraguagus Noble Nokomis Regional North Haven Community School North Yarmouth Academy Oak Hill Oceanside Old Orchard Beach Old Town Orono Oxford Hills Comprehensive Poland Regional Portland Presque Isle Richmond Middle/High School Sacopee Valley High School Saint Dominic Academy Sanford Scarborough High School Searsport High School Shead Skowhegan Area South Portland Spruce Mountain Phoenix Sumner Memorial High School Telstar Regional Thornton Academy Traip Academy Washburn District Washington Academy Waterville Waynflete Wells Westbrook Windham Winslow Winthrop Wisdom Middle/High School Woodland Jr./Sr. Yarmouth York _XCBoys -Dirigo/Mountain Valley |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |
Ellsworth Incantational
On Saturday, 09/3/22 the Cross Country team attended an Invitational at Ellsworth High School.
Freshmen, Annabelle Peakes, placed 5th in JV.
In Boy’s Varsity: Trevor Speed placed 45th, David Race placed 73rd, Allen Gatchel placed 80th.
In Girl’s Varsity: Annika King placed 30th, Emma Alexander placed 39th.
Dexter’s next Cross Country meet is scheduled for Saturday at 09/10/22 , in Bucksport for the Bucksport invitational.